Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Drg024 K150 Supply And Application Of High Emissivity Ceramic Coating In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5464086 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreCustom bid for services - jg23tst273 supply application of high emissivity coating in furnaces of
Read more
Supply and application of high emissivity coating in furnaces of gujarat refinery.
Supply and application of high emissivity coating in furnaces of gujarat refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - supply and application of ceramic based anti corrosion coating in cooling
Read more
Custom bid for services - supply and application of rtv silicone high voltage insulation coating
Read more
Custom bid for services - supply and application of glass flake coating corrocoat in the supply and
Read more
Supply and application of high emissivity coating in dcu (101-f-01), cgot (103-f-01 and 103-f-02) furnaces at haldia refinery.
Supply and application of high emissivity coating in dcu (101-f-01), cgot (103-f-01 and 103-f-02) furnaces at haldia refinery.
Read moreSupply and application of ceramic based coating on spiral casing and
Supply and application of ceramic based coating on spiral casing andother under water parts of hydro turbine at ntpc koldam hydro powerstation hps himachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type