Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 648 /24 Retarring Bye Road Concreting Interlocking Of Ambadinagar Sreekrisnanagar In Cheruvakkal Ward
|
| Description |
Pro No 648 /24 Retarring Bye Road Concreting Interlocking Of Ambadinagar Sreekrisnanagar In Cheruvakkal Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582698_13 |
|
Reference Number |
UE2/2979/2023 AEE 5TH TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 42150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer, LID EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read morePro no 818/23-24 thumarumuttom chemmannuvila road bye lane concreting interlocking kizhakkevila cgsnagar road tarring retarring interlocking in melancode ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation
Tarring retarring interlocking concreting
Read moreWard 44 manipuzha belmount kadathukadavu bye line road retarring concreting
Pr no 619 ward 44 manipuzha belmount kadathukadavu bye line road retarring concreting&#x0d &#x0d
Read morePro no- 544/23-24 -retarring and concreting of roads and bye lanes in aiswaryanagar pillaveedu road in nalanchira ward
Pro no- 544/23-24 -retarring and concreting of roads and bye lanes in aiswaryanagar pillaveedu road in nalanchira ward
Read morePro no 706/23-24vilayil road to mudra nagar tarring retarring interlocking concreting-vilayil road to mudra nagar tarring retarring interlocking concreting in kalady ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation
Tarring retarring interlocking concreting
Read morePro no -527/ 23 -24 koliyakkodu to puthichamvila mannamvila road retarring interlocking concreting and irish drain construction
Pro no -527/ 23 -24 koliyakkodu to puthichamvila mannamvila road retarring interlocking concreting and irish drain construction
Read morePro no -527/ 23 -24 koliyakkodu to puthichamvila mannamvila road retarring interlocking concreting and irish drain construction
Pro no -527/ 23 -24 koliyakkodu to puthichamvila mannamvila road retarring interlocking concreting and irish drain construction
Read morePro no 2148/24 mukkola kanjiramvila road interlocking and concreting in kottapuram ward
Pro no 2148/24 mukkola kanjiramvila road interlocking and concreting in kottapuram ward
Read moreProject no - 538/24-retarring of soorya nagar road re-tarring and bye lanes concreting in cheruvaikkal ward
Project no - 538/24-retarring of soorya nagar road re-tarring and bye lanes concreting in cheruvaikkal ward
Read morePro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20
Pro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type