Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Raniganj Marwari Sanatan Vidyalaya (H.S) (Udise Code 19261016710) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Raniganj Marwari Sanatan Vidyalaya (H.S) (Udise Code 19261016710) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_545752_29 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-08 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamber of DPO, SSM,Paschim Bardhaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at barakar sree marwari vidyalaya (udise code 19261013804) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at barakar sree marwari vidyalaya (udise code 19261013804) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at barakar sree marwari vidyalaya (udise code 19261013804) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at barakar sree marwari vidyalaya (udise code 19261013804) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at asansol bengali girls day school (h.s.) (udise code 19261000809) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at raniganj high school (udise code 19261016709 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at raniganj high school (udise code 19261016709 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kulti high school(h.s.) (udise code 19261014101 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti high school(h.s.) (udise code 19261014101 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kulti high school(h.s.) (udise code 19261014101 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kulti high school(h.s.) (udise code 19261014101 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at savitri balika vidyalaya (udise code 19261016601) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at savitri balika vidyalaya (udise code 19261016601) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at raniganj jr. madrasah (primary) section (udise code 19261016206) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at raniganj jr. madrasah (primary) section (udise code 19261016206) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at smt. jaraodevi balika vidyalaya (udise code 19261013702) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at smt. jaraodevi balika vidyalaya (udise code 19261013702) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type