Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Sivasakthi Nagar 1st Cross (035058 R3064), Sivasakthi Nagar 2nd Cross (035058 R3065) , Sivasakthi Nagar 3rd Cross (035058 R3066), Ammaiyappan Nagar Main Street (035058 R3013) , Ammaiyappan Nagar 1st
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culvert At Sivasakthi Nagar 1st Cross (035058 R3064), Sivasakthi Nagar 2nd Cross (035058 R3065) , Sivasakthi Nagar 3rd Cross (035058 R3066), Ammaiyappan Nagar Main Street (035058 R3013) , Ammaiyappan Nagar 1st
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_418377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P70 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497584 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreConstruction of culvert to mgr nagar 1st ,2nd and 3rd cross street
Construction of culvert to mgr nagar 1st ,2nd and 3rd cross street in ward no.6 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreSfc-2023-24-formation of bt surface road at seepalaikottai 7th cross, seepalaikottai 6th cross street, chockanathapuram 3rd cross street, sri sivasakthi nagar 5, sri sivasakthi nagar 6, sri sivasakthi nagar 7, sivasakthi nagar , sivasakthi nagar
Sfc-2023-24-formation of bt surface road at seepalaikottai 7th cross, seepalaikottai 6th cross street, chockanathapuram 3rd cross street, sri sivasakthi nagar 5, sri sivasakthi nagar 6, sri sivasakthi nagar 7, sivasakthi nagar , sivasakthi nagar
Read moreProviding paver blockroad at mannarswamy nagar main road, 1st , 2nd, 1st cross, 2nd cross, 3rd cross street, rajammal nagar main road , 1st main road, guru ragavendra nagar, kck nagar, lakshmi sarwathi nagar, parvathy nagar and surya nagar minjur
Providing paver blockroad at mannarswamy nagar main road, 1st , 2nd, 1st cross, 2nd cross, 3rd cross street, rajammal nagar main road , 1st main road, guru ragavendra nagar, kck nagar, lakshmi sarwathi nagar, parvathy nagar and surya nagar minjur
Read moreRelaying of cc road at ,railway colony 3rd main lane18519l009,vellaiyan thoppu road18519r243,jeeva nagar 2nd cross road18520s087,jeeva nagar 1st cross street18520s086,jeeva nagar 3rd cross road18520s088,sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street18521r370,rail
Relaying of cc road at ,railway colony 3rd main lane18519l009,vellaiyan thoppu road18519r243,jeeva nagar 2nd cross road18520s087,jeeva nagar 1st cross street18520s086,jeeva nagar 3rd cross road18520s088,sevariyarpuram 3rd cross street18521r370,rail
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 1st,2nd,3rd and 4th cross street
Construction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 1st,2nd,3rd and 4th cross street in ward no.7 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road to sabari nagar dr.moorthy road 105007r126sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991 sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991, sabari nagar main road 3rd cross 105007r994, sabari nagar 2nd main road 105007r995, sabari nagar 2nd
Providing bt road to sabari nagar dr.moorthy road 105007r126sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991 sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991, sabari nagar main road 3rd cross 105007r994, sabari nagar 2nd main road 105007r995, sabari nagar 2nd
Read moreRelaying of paverblock road inganapathy 3rd main road18501r007ganapathy nagar main road18501r003ganapathy nagar 2 nd main road18501r014pattatharasi 1st main street18502s024ram nagar main road 2nd cross road18502r092sastha nagar 6th cross 1st road1850
Relaying of paverblock road inganapathy 3rd main road18501r007ganapathy nagar main road18501r003ganapathy nagar 2 nd main road18501r014pattatharasi 1st main street18502s024ram nagar main road 2nd cross road18502r092sastha nagar 6th cross 1st road1850
Read moreof your Industry type