Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board,Intel I5 Processor 6th Gen,Mother Board H110,Ram 4 Gb Ddr4,Ups 1 Kva,Power Supply Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4450598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 18:17:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J & K AUTOMATION CO. | - | 13-01-2024 14:32:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 17:58:33 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J & K AUTOMATION CO.(MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board,Intel i5 Processor 6th Gen,Mother Board H110,RAM 4 GB DDR4,UPS 1KVA,Power Supply card | 42800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board,Intel i5 Processor 6th Gen,Mother Board H110,RAM 4 GB DDR4,UPS 1KVA,Power Supply card | 46230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board,Intel i5 Processor 6th Gen,Mother Board H110,RAM 4 GB DDR4,UPS 1KVA,Power Supply card | 46480.00 | L3 |