Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp Pro N 99/25 26 Koroththazhe Kenoththazhe Drainage
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp (Pro No 99/25 26)&Amp#X0d
Koroththazhe Kenoththazhe Drainage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277504 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 66/25-26 chettyamkandi laksham veed nagar drainage
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 66/25-26 chettyamkandi laksham veed nagar drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 68/25-26 vakamoli madrassa pallithazhe road drainage
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 68/25-26 vakamoli madrassa pallithazhe road drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no98/25-26 kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 98/25-26) kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 203/25-26 vailoppilli vayanashaala road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 203/25-26 vailoppilli vayanashaala road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 95/25-26 vetenary hospital road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 95/25-26 vetenary hospital road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 94/25-26 kaliyathmukk thappallithazhe road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 94/25-26) kaliyathmukk thappallithazhe road -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 205/25-26 pilacherimukk nellyerikulangara road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 205/25-26 pilacherimukk nellyerikulangara road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 116/25-26) thavvakkutty thodu renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 116/25-26) thavvakkutty thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 206/25-26) valerimukk panchayathmukk road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 206/25-26) valerimukk panchayathmukk road
Read moreof your Industry type