Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiper Blade Front,Wiper Blade,Wiper Blade Co Dvr,Wind Screen Glass,Weather Strip Topchi,Fan Belt To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5495125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 03-11-2024 23:25:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 03-11-2024 23:17:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 03-11-2024 22:47:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE FRONT,WIPER BLADE,WIPER BLADE CO DVR,WIND SCREEN GLASS,WEATHER STRIP TOPCHI,FAN BELT TO | 44858.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE FRONT,WIPER BLADE,WIPER BLADE CO DVR,WIND SCREEN GLASS,WEATHER STRIP TOPCHI,FAN BELT TO | 48785.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE FRONT,WIPER BLADE,WIPER BLADE CO DVR,WIND SCREEN GLASS,WEATHER STRIP TOPCHI,FAN BELT TO | 50768.00 | L3 |