Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Gi Boxes For Obs 11190 91
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Gi Boxes For Obs 11190 91
|
| Organisation | Mishra Dhatu Nigam Limited(Midhani) |
| Tender Id | 2023_HSL_93616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MP/3400001093/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hindustan Shipyard Limited |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocuremidhani.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreProcurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Procurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreof your Industry type