Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eng Mgt Pad,Temp Guage,Pannel Meter,Amp Meter,Vja Pannel Meter,Houre Meter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5621958 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHINGRA SALES CORPN | - | 12-12-2024 17:50:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | n. d. traders | - | 13-12-2024 16:56:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S K AUTO TRADERS INDIA | - | 13-12-2024 20:50:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K AUTO TRADERS INDIA | Item Categories : ENG MGT PAD,TEMP GUAGE,PANNEL METER,AMP METER,VJA PANNEL METER,HOURE METER | 13275.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHINGRA SALES CORPN | Item Categories : ENG MGT PAD,TEMP GUAGE,PANNEL METER,AMP METER,VJA PANNEL METER,HOURE METER | 13542.00 | L2 |
| 3 | n. d. traders | Item Categories : ENG MGT PAD,TEMP GUAGE,PANNEL METER,AMP METER,VJA PANNEL METER,HOURE METER | 14950.00 | L3 |