Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Antistatic Polyamide Epoxy Paint (M204 V2) For P 75 Submarine At Nsry (Kar)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Antistatic Polyamide Epoxy Paint (M204 V2) 
For P 75 Submarine At Nsry (Kar)
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MOD (Navy) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAVY_706827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROT/0128/25/MISC-01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9204 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAVAL SHIP REPAIR YARD NAVAL BASE KARWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=791719 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of antistatic polyamide epoxy paint (m204 v2) for ins khanderi at nsry (kar)
Procurement of antistatic polyamide epoxy paint (m204 v2) for ins khanderi at nsry (kar)
Read moreCustom bid for services - maintenance of indicator buoy onboard p 75 submarine at nsry kar
Read more
Repair/ renewal of bridge shutter, fairlead and bollards onboard p-75 submarine at nsry (kar)
Repair/ renewal of bridge shutter, fairlead and bollards onboard p-75 submarine at nsry (kar)
Read moreMaintenance of indicator buoy onboard in submarine at nsry (kar)
Maintenance of indicator buoy onboard in submarine at nsry (kar)
Read moreOverhauling of valve hp 00002 onboard in submarine at nsry (kar)
Overhauling of valve hp 00002 onboard in submarine at nsry (kar)
Read moreRepair/ overhauling of hull valves onboard in submarine at nsry (kar)
Repair/ overhauling of hull valves onboard in submarine at nsry (kar) 
Read moreRoutine maintenance of garbage disposal unit onboard in submarine at nsry(kar)
Routine maintenance of garbage disposal unit onboard in submarine at nsry(kar)
Read moreRepair of gdu and eq doors hatches onboard in submarine at nsry kar
Repair of gdu and eq doors hatches onboard in 
 submarine at nsry kar
Read moreof your Industry type