Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Amjad Khan House To Abukalam House Plot No 875 To 839 Under Booth No. 51 Erendabar S.S.K. Within Kasba Egra Gp
|
| Description |
Cc Road From&Amp#X0d
Amjad Khan&Amp#X0d
House To&Amp#X0d
Abukalam House&Amp#X0d
Plot No 875 To&Amp#X0d
839 Under Booth&Amp#X0d
No. 51 &Amp#X0d
Erendabar&Amp#X0d
S.S.K.&Amp#X0d
Within Kasba&Amp#X0d
Egra Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/EGRA-I/NIET-05(APAS)/EO |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EGRA 1 PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2039365 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ofc.c. drain from erendabar bhagar towards taher sahahouse jl. no.-147,plot- 811 to 809under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117423661
Construction ofc.c.&#x0d drain from erendabar&#x0d bhagar towards&#x0d taher sahahouse jl.&#x0d no.-147,plot- 811 to&#x0d 809under kasba egra&#x0d gp within egra-i&#x0d panchayat samity&#x0d activity code-&#x0d 117423661
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump at moldar para plot no-216 under booth no. 50 - erendabar primary school within kasba egra gp
Sinking of submerssible pump at moldar para plot no-216 under booth no. 50 - erendabar primary school within kasba egra gp
Read moreKasba matdar sangh amjad khan chowk te ranka jewelers maharana pratap rasta mothya vyasachi drainage lines takne
Mothya vyasachi drainage lines takne
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kasba near safikul khan house at kasba village under baharal gp.
Construction of community toilet at kasba near safikul khan house at kasba village under baharal gp.
Read moreConstruction of road from sahebganj s.s.k to sujit nandi house under egra gp within raniganj block length 1.100 km
Construction of road from sahebganj s.s.k to sujit nandi house under egra gp within raniganj block length 1.100 km
Read more15th fc tied construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit at chakjaiydi near bilat khan house to amjad khan house act id-89383293
Construction of pucca cover drain
Read moreSpecial repair of dain with road from eqbal ansari house to amjad khan house in ward no 05 15th fc 2022 23
Works
Read moreConstruction of c c road fromtapan patra house tomahabishra ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158
Construction of c c road fromtapan patra&#x0d house tomahabishra&#x0d ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158&#x0d
Read moreCc from swapan khatua house to samir khatua house , plot no- 54-65 under booth no. 49 - harichak prathamik vidyalay within kasba egra gp
Cc from swapan&#x0d khatua house to&#x0d samir khatua&#x0d house , plot no-&#x0d 54-65 under&#x0d booth no. 49 -&#x0d harichak&#x0d prathamik&#x0d vidyalay&#x0d within kasba&#x0d egra gp
Read moreConstruction of nallah from the steps near house of carol to amjad khan house in ward no.6 mapusa municipal council in mapusa constituency.
Construction of nallah from the steps near house of carol to amjad khan house in ward no.6 mapusa municipal council in mapusa constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type