Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtr,Sc,415 Vac,180 Ml,1500 Rpm,22 Kw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INNOVAS SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
264768
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMAUL INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-07-2023 20:14:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | APEXTECH | - | 07-07-2023 09:24:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ELEK TRADE & CO | - | 06-07-2023 16:44:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | HEM INDUSTRIES | - | 30-06-2023 23:13:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | INDUSTRIAL TOOLS & ELECTRICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 08:57:10 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | INNOVAS SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 10:18:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S TECHBIZ SOLUTIONS | - | 07-07-2023 10:20:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Marathon Electric Motors India Limited | - | 07-07-2023 00:07:52 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | NEW AGE TRADE CENTRE | - | 06-07-2023 11:42:16 | MII | Disqualified |
| 10 | TECHNOCOM AIDS | - | 06-07-2023 17:18:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | VIMO INDUSTRIAL MECHATRONIX LLP | - | 30-06-2023 16:46:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | WHEEL BOARD AND COMPANY | - | 30-06-2023 15:54:47 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INNOVAS SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | 264768.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANMAUL INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | 267844.00 | L2 |
| 3 | APEXTECH (MII) | Item Categories : MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | 272712.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ELEK TRADE & CO (MII) | Item Categories : MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | 297872.00 | L4 |
| 5 | WHEEL BOARD AND COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | 310076.00 | L5 |
| 6 | TECHNOCOM AIDS (MII) | Item Categories : MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | 360676.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S TECHBIZ SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | 509760.00 | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTR,SC,415VAC,180ML,1500RPM,22KW | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 264768.000 |
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreof your Industry type