Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Hose,Fuel Flap Solonoid,Tube Fuel,Ac Belt,Ac Gas,Alternator Belt,Kit Fuel Pre Filter Element
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5374148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 08, 2024 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANGI RAJU PRINTERS | - | 09-09-2024 13:55:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVAYE ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2024 22:58:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE | - | 20-09-2024 20:45:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAYE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RUBBER HOSE,FUEL FLAP SOLONOID,TUBE FUEL,AC BELT,AC GAS,ALTERNATOR BELT,KIT FUEL PRE FILTER ELEMENT | 16334.74 | L1 |
| 2 | JANGI RAJU PRINTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RUBBER HOSE,FUEL FLAP SOLONOID,TUBE FUEL,AC BELT,AC GAS,ALTERNATOR BELT,KIT FUEL PRE FILTER ELEMENT | 17480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIJ TRADE CENTRE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RUBBER HOSE,FUEL FLAP SOLONOID,TUBE FUEL,AC BELT,AC GAS,ALTERNATOR BELT,KIT FUEL PRE FILTER ELEMENT | 17805.00 | L3 |