Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cap Vit D3 60,000 Iu 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Cap Vit D3 60,000 Iu. 📄 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Cap Vit D3, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Pharmaceuticals, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap Vit D3 60,000 Iu
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106318389 |
|
Reference Number |
H4241228 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106318389/viewNitPdf_4540319.pdf |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 857 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read more11533 - powder sachets vit-d3 60,000 iu 1 g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlfacalcidol vitamin d3 0.25mcg cap,vit d3 oral solution nano syrup 60000 iu,libre freestyle glucos
Read more
Alfacalcidol vitamin d3 0.25mcg cap,vit d3 oral solution nano syrup 60000 iu,libre freestyle glucos
Read more
Calcium 500mg with vit d3 250 iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type