Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Chamariya User Fp Under Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Orai To Bara Sec Of Nh 25 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Chamariya User Fp Under Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Orai To Bara Sec Of Nh 25 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIPMPL/Bundle-3 /FeePlaza Manpower/ Chamariya |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 14.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224386 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chamariya (usaka) user fp under tolling, operation, maintenance and transfer of orai to bara section of nh 25 in up
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chamariya (usaka) user fp under tolling, operation, maintenance and transfer of orai to bara section of nh 25 in up
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on hebbalu user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to chitradurga sec of nh-48 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chalageri user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to haveri sec of nh-04 in karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on chalageri user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of davangere to haveri sec of nh-04 in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on bankapur user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of hubli to haveri sec of nh48 (nh-04) in the state of karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on bankapur user fp under tolling operation maintenance and transfer of hubli to haveri sec of nh48 (nh-04) in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on bankapur user fp under tolling operation maintenance n transfer of hubli to haveri sec of nh48 (nh-04) in the state of karnataka
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on bankapur user fp under tolling operation maintenance n transfer of hubli to haveri sec of nh48 (nh-04) in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type