Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sewage Treatment Plant At Dstps (2x500 Mw), Dvc, Andal, West Bengal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sewage Treatment Plant At Dstps (2x500 Mw), Dvc, Andal, West Bengal
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVC_155814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DVC/Tender/HQ/Engg/CMM/W and S/00037 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 3rd floor, CandM Deptt.,DVC TOWERS, KOLKATA-700054 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 31, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreSupplying and planting of different plant / trees at dstps, dvc, andal.
Supplying and planting of different plant / trees at dstps, dvc, andal under burdwan ufr range.
Read moreSupply of garden pipe at dstps, dvc, andal.
Supply of garden pipe at dstps, dvc, andal under burdwan ufr range.
Read moreSupply of fertilizer and garden pipe at dstps, dvc, andal.
Supply of fertilizer and garden pipe at dstps, dvc, andal.
Read moreSupply of safety article for worker at dstps, dvc, andal.
Supply of safety article for worker at dstps, dvc, andal under burdwan ufr range.
Read moreSupplying and planting of different plant / trees at dstps, dvc, andal under burdwan ufr range.
Supplying and planting of different plant / trees at dstps, dvc, andal under burdwan ufr range.
Read moreCleaning etc. inside the power plant premises at dstps, dvc, andal (total area 28,545 sqm.) under burdwan urf range.
Cleaning etc. inside the power plant premises at dstps, dvc, andal (total area 28,545 sqm.) under burdwan urf range.
Read moreof your Industry type