Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Additional 1x3.15 Mva Power Transformer At. 33 By 11 Kv Sub Station Sawalmendha Under Bhainsdehi Dc O And M Dn. Betul South In Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Installation Of Additional 1x3.15 Mva Power Transformer At. 33 By 11 Kv Sub Station Sawalmendha Under Bhainsdehi Dc O And M Dn. Betul South In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_300210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/BTL/1154 dt 18.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreEstimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s hidli under bhainsdehi s/dn of betul (s) dn in betul circle
Estimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s hidli under bhainsdehi s/dn of betul (s) dn in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s goregaon under bhainsdehi s/dn of betul (s) dn. in betul circle
Estimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s goregaon under bhainsdehi s/dn of betul (s) dn. in betul circle
Read moreInstallation of additional 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33 by11 kv sub station satner under bhainsdehi dc o and m dn.
Installation of additional 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33 by11 kv sub station satner under bhainsdehi dc o and m dn. betul south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s amdar under betul (r) s/dn of betul (s) dn. in betul circle
Estimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s amdar under betul (r) s/dn of betul (s) dn. in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for replacement poor ir value of 5.00 mva ptr installed at 33/11 kv s/s. bhainsdehi under bhainsdehi dc under betul south dn in betul circle
Estimate for replacement poor ir value of 5.00 mva ptr installed at 33/11 kv s/s. bhainsdehi under bhainsdehi dc under betul south dn in betul circle
Read moreProviding 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bhimpur under bhimpur dc.o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Providing 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bhimpur under bhimpur dc.o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv sub sation semariya joshi under khedli bazar d/c o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Estimate installation of additional ptr 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv sub sation semariya joshi under khedli bazar d/c o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for additional 63 kva dtr at village bhainsdehi under betul (r) d/c under (o and m) division betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for additional 63 kva dtr at village bhainsdehi under betul (r) d/c under (o and m) division betul-south in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type