Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drainage Bag 15 Ltr Or More For Apd Fluid No,Titanium Adaptor,High Flux Hemodialyser Polysulphone H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4630172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 70 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P SURGICALS | Make : Model : Title : | 28-02-2024 15:48:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL | Make : B-18 PF Model : B-18 PF Title : High Flux hemodialyser polysulphone helixone per 1.8m square area steam sterilized with av tubing | 29-02-2024 19:05:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | R.P.S.PHARMA | Make : POLYMED Model : POLYMED Title : DIALYSER | 29-02-2024 12:28:31 | MSE | Evaluated |