Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ahmedabad Division: Schedule Painting Work Of Ro Bs (Composite) In Msh Ptn, Msh Vg, Pnu Bldi &Amp Gimb Bhuj Nlc Section Under Jurisdiction Of Senior Section Engineer (Bridge) Ahmedabad
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 84063389 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCE-BR-ADI-04-2025-26-R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/84063389/viewNitPdf_5098267.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ahmedabad division: schedule painting work of steel girders of robs in sbt-gimb section under jurisdiction of senior sectiojn engineer (bridge) ahmedabad.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of gas banks with other accessories at 06 different running room locations i.e. vta, sbi, pnu, dhg, bldi & gim of ahmedabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRehabilitation of different steel girder bridges through replacing structural members which are highly perforated and have gone substantial in its thickness is vg-siob section under jurisdiction of senior section engineer (bridge) ahmedabad of ahmedabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRehabilitation of different steel girder bridges through replacing structural members which are highly perforated and have gone substantial in its thickness is vg-siob section under jurisdiction of senior section engineer (bridge) ahmedabad of ahmedabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding passenger platform including passenger amenities, defense loading platform with approach road at bhuj station, construction of toe/earth retaining wall & providing land boundary post/pillar between bhuj-naliya section in connection with bhuj-naliya gauge con project on ahmedabad division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of multi section digital axel counter (msdac) and outdoor signaling work at new bhuj,sukhpur,deshalpur,sansosara,mothala,kothara, naliya & naliya cant (8 station) in connection with gauge con work between bhuj- naliya section on ahmedabad division of western railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign, supply, erection, testing & commissioning of 66/27 kv traction sub-station at mothala in connection with electrification of bhuj - naliya section in ahmedabad division of western railway on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign, supply, erection, testing & commissioning of 66/27 kv traction sub-station at mothala in connection with electrification of bhuj - naliya section in ahmedabad division of western railway on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of outsourcing and part supply of signaling material, installation, testing and commissioning in connection with work for repair and maintenance of outdoor signaling gears of dhragandhra -gandhidham -bhuj section in ahmedabad division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of outsourcing and part supply of signaling material, installation, testing and commissioning in connection with work for repair and maintenance of outdoor signaling gears of dhragandhra -gandhidham -bhuj section in ahmedabad division.(re-invite).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type