Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ram Ddr Iii 4 Gb,Pressure Roller,Tefflon Sleeve,Mother Board And Processor Kit,Smps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3858185 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R TRADERS | - | 25-08-2023 14:50:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 12:48:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES | - | 25-08-2023 19:25:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RAM DDR III 4GB,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFFLON SLEEVE,MOTHER BOARD AND PROCESSOR KIT,SMPS | 49610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAAD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RAM DDR III 4GB,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFFLON SLEEVE,MOTHER BOARD AND PROCESSOR KIT,SMPS | 51309.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RAM DDR III 4GB,PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFFLON SLEEVE,MOTHER BOARD AND PROCESSOR KIT,SMPS | 52750.00 | L3 |