Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Almirah,Table With Two Chair Set,Flooring Jute,Mosquito Repllent,Music System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 12-03-2024 17:21:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 14:28:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 14-03-2024 13:52:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WOODEN ALMIRAH,TABLE WITH TWO CHAIR SET,FLOORING JUTE,MOSQUITO REPLLENT,MUSIC SYSTEM | 193446.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WOODEN ALMIRAH,TABLE WITH TWO CHAIR SET,FLOORING JUTE,MOSQUITO REPLLENT,MUSIC SYSTEM | 215500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDR SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WOODEN ALMIRAH,TABLE WITH TWO CHAIR SET,FLOORING JUTE,MOSQUITO REPLLENT,MUSIC SYSTEM | 216350.00 | L3 |