Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kaza Fp At On Chilakaluripet Vijayawada Sec Of Nh16 From Km.355.000 To Km.437.500 L82.5km In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kaza Fp At On Chilakaluripet Vijayawada Sec Of Nh16 From Km.355.000 To Km.437.500 L82.5km In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_255629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Kaza FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294493 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at kaza fp at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 (length 82.5km) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at kaza fp at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 (length 82.5km) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at kaza fee plaza at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 (length 82.5km) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at kaza fee plaza at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 (length 82.5km) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kaza fee plaza at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kaza fee plaza at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreConstruction of service road opposite kaza village on rhs from km.421.330 to km.421.570 of chilakaluripet-vijayawada section of nh-05 (new no. nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Construction of service road opposite kaza village on rhs from km.421.330 to km.421.570 of chilakaluripet-vijayawada section of nh-05 (new no. nh-16) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreOnm of chilak vijay sec of nh16(km.355.000 to km.357.342 n frm km.372.038 to km.437.900 l68.204 km n ims for chilak vijay sec of nh16(from km.355.000 to km.357.342 n from km.372.038 to km.437.900)newly formed 6lane chilak bypass(l 84.703km)under pbmc
Onm of chilak vijay sec of nh16(km.355.000 to km.357.342 n frm km.372.038 to km.437.900 l68.204 km n ims for chilak vijay sec of nh16(from km.355.000 to km.357.342 n from km.372.038 to km.437.900)newly formed 6lane chilak bypass(l 84.703km)under pbmc
Read moreDevelopment of new a site on nh16(chennai-vijayawada) from polytechnic college at rudrapaka to mile stone 1307-rhs under vijayawada divisional office , tapso.
Development of new a site on nh16(chennai-vijayawada) from polytechnic college at rudrapaka to mile stone 1307-rhs under vijayawada divisional office , tapso.
Read moreRoutine maintenance for chilakaluripet-vijaywada sec. of nh-16 from km.355.000 - km.357.342 and from km.372.038 to km.437.900 (len 68.204) incl remdial measures b-w tadepalli to netaji bridge junction (mb on river krishna) in the state of ap.
Routine maintenance for chilakaluripet-vijaywada sec. of nh-16 from km.355.000 - km.357.342 and from km.372.038 to km.437.900 (len 68.204) incl remdial measures b-w tadepalli to netaji bridge junction (mb on river krishna) in the state of ap.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sundra fp at km 41.850 gunjangarh fp at km 114.730 and khuiyala fp in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kannegala fp at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fp at km 200.400 yeddore fp at km 236.550 for two/four lane in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kannegala fp at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fp at km 200.400 yeddore fp at km 236.550 for two/four lane in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhordu fp at km.12.867 and panthawada fp at km. 64.622 on tharad dhanera panthawada section from km 0.000 to km 41.300 in gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type