Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bull Nose Fitting,Bp Cuff Digital,Heating Pad,Filament Valve,Ecg Patient Cable,Hydraulic Wheel Medi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4604708
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 00:09
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A & G SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES - 17-02-2024 11:27:24 MII MSE Qualified
2 ONKAR ENTERPRISES - 12-02-2024 19:35:29 MII MSE Qualified
3 SUN RISE ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS - 12-02-2024 19:57:42 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ONKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BULL NOSE FITTING,BP CUFF DIGITAL,HEATING PAD,FILAMENT VALVE,ECG PATIENT CABLE,HYDRAULIC WHEEL MEDI 54462.00 L1
2 SUN RISE ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BULL NOSE FITTING,BP CUFF DIGITAL,HEATING PAD,FILAMENT VALVE,ECG PATIENT CABLE,HYDRAULIC WHEEL MEDI 56400.00 L2
3 A & G SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BULL NOSE FITTING,BP CUFF DIGITAL,HEATING PAD,FILAMENT VALVE,ECG PATIENT CABLE,HYDRAULIC WHEEL MEDI 61600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise