Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp/Dev. Of Lane From H.No.17/1 To 17/11 And From 17/85 To 17/91 In 17 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc Etc. In Ward No.98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
Description
Imp/Dev. Of Lane From H.No.17/1 To 17/11 And From 17/85 To 17/91 In 17 Block Subhash Nagar By Pdg. Rmc Etc. In Ward No.98/Wz Subhash Nagar.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCD_240644_1
Reference
Number
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2025-26/TC/19/01
Tender Fee 590
EMD 23760
Tender Value -
Place Rajouri Garden
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274150

Start Date July 08, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 15/07/2025

Expired 419 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.