Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing / Rewinding Of 220 Kw/1460 Rpm 6.6 Kv Marathon Make Sl. No. F660197/2 Of Abocp Mine Under Block Ii Area
Description
Repairing / Rewinding Of 220 Kw/1460 Rpm 6.6 Kv Marathon Make Sl. No. F660197/2 Of Abocp Mine Under Block Ii Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_342557_1
Reference
Number
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/122 dt 22.08.25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4600
Tender Value -
Place ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355094

Start Date August 28, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2025

Expired 360 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.