Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spare Filter Element For Suction Strainers(conical/Basket) Of Bfp, Stage Ii (1 X500 Mw) Of Ntpc Farakka
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spare Filter Element For Suction Strainers(conical/Basket) Of Bfp, Stage Ii (1 X500 Mw) Of Ntpc Farakka
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_89049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900285252 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Farakka Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=92237 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Service contract for repair of conical/basket strainers of bfp/cep pumps for ntpc mouda
Service contract for repair of conical/basket strainers of bfp/cep pumps for ntpc mouda
Read moreProcurement of spare filter element for cep suction simplex basket
Procurement of spare filter element for cep suction simplex basketstrainer for ntpc lara.
Read moreRepair of bfp/cep basket strainers for ntpc solapur tg and auxiliaries (2 660mw).
Repair of bfp/cep basket strainers for ntpc solapur tg and auxiliaries (2 660mw).
Read moreBoiler feed pump (bfp) full ss strainer element to suit suction conical strainer 16" nb 300#,bp inl
Read more
Repair of suction strainers of bfp main pump and booster pump of tstps
Repair of suction strainers of bfp main pump and booster pump of tstps2024 25 n 2025 26
Read moreAmc for amara raja make battery chargers for stage iii(1x500 mw) ntpc farakka
Amc for amara raja make battery chargers for stage iii(1x500 mw) ntpc farakka
Read moreProcurement of cep suction strainer and bfp conical strainer for stage 2
Procurement of cep suction strainer and bfp conical strainer for stage 2_500mw_ units at ntpc sipat.
Read moreProcurement of strainer element for booster pump suction strainers of
Procurement of strainer element for booster pump suction strainers oftdbfp/ mdbfp of ntpc korba stage-2 (3x500 mw).
Read moreBfp conical strainer repair for ncps dadri for st. ii (2x490 mw) units.
Bfp conical strainer repair for ncps dadri for st. ii (2x490 mw) units.
Read moreof your Industry type