Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hub Oil Seal Front,Speedo Meter Cable 3000 L,Strut Assy,Filter Element Oil,Switch Lock Ignition,Ram
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4210197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANEESH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 20:04:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHIT SONI | - | 25-11-2023 19:54:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PUSHPA DEVI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 20:14:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUSHPA DEVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HUB OIL SEAL FRONT,SPEEDO METER CABLE 3000L,STRUT ASSY,FILTER ELEMENT OIL,SWITCH LOCK IGNITION,RAM | 8163.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHIT SONI( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HUB OIL SEAL FRONT,SPEEDO METER CABLE 3000L,STRUT ASSY,FILTER ELEMENT OIL,SWITCH LOCK IGNITION,RAM | 9616.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANEESH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HUB OIL SEAL FRONT,SPEEDO METER CABLE 3000L,STRUT ASSY,FILTER ELEMENT OIL,SWITCH LOCK IGNITION,RAM | 11777.00 | L3 |