Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Bulb,Led Bulbs,Electric Plugs,Bulb Holders,Chinese Screw,Chines Screws,Router,Wire,Swich,Electr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Production Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4172202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HANAN TRADERS
13017
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 15:35:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HANAN TRADERS | - | 17-02-2024 15:28:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JARAL PRINTERS | - | 17-02-2024 15:49:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANAN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : led bulb,led bulbs,electric plugs,bulb holders,chinese screw,chines screws,router,wire,swich,electr | 13017.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : led bulb,led bulbs,electric plugs,bulb holders,chinese screw,chines screws,router,wire,swich,electr | 41060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JARAL PRINTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : led bulb,led bulbs,electric plugs,bulb holders,chinese screw,chines screws,router,wire,swich,electr | 41060.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| led bulb | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| led bulbs | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 3250.000 |
| electric plugs | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| bulb holders | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 250.000 |
| chinese screw | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 225.000 |
| chines screws | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 200.000 |
| router | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2.000 |
| wire | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| swich | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 250.000 |
| electric tape | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 40.000 |
| plier | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 150.000 |
| screw driver | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 450.000 |
Procurement and supply of electrical items (led bulbs, cables, holders etc)
Procurement and supply of electrical items (led bulbs, cables, holders etc.) on an as-and-when-required basis for a period of one year at different sansad under guriahati-ii gram panchayat within cooch behar-i panchayat samity
Read moreBulb 15w,bulb led 9,holder batton p,p. top 16a,swich 6a,socket 6a 5 pin,swich 16a 4 screw,socket 16
Read more
Decorative lights,dome lights,led bulbs and holders,fancy wall lights,entrance led board and ground
Read more
Supply of led bulbs 40 watts, holders, wire 1.5 mm at nagar palika parishad
Supply of led bulbs 40 watts, holders, wire 1.5 mm at nagar palika parishad
Read moreMesh,wooden beading,wooden beading,wooden doars,pvc doar,fans,led tube lights,led bulbs,holders,swi
Read more
15 watt led bulb,pendent holder,2.5mm service wire,aluminium bulb cover,32 amp. kitkat swich,men sw
Read more
0.5 watt led bulb red colour,0.5 watt led bulb green colour,angle holder,angle holders,button holde
Read more
of your Industry type