Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Veterinary Hospital Grade Ii, At Palandur Jam., Tah. Arjuni Morgaon, Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Veterinary Hospital Grade Ii, At Palandur Jam., Tah. Arjuni Morgaon, Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-GONDIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GONDI_1157076_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPGON/PWD/TN12/Open3 /2023-24/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 59493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad, Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012766 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to arjuni morgaon regional rural water supply scheme, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
M and r to arjuni morgaon regional rural water supply scheme, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at silezari tah. arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Construction of storage bandhara at silezari tah. arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Read morePraposal for making and sculpture at namo udyan arjuni tah. arjuni morgaon dist. gondia.
Praposal for making and sculpture at namo udyan arjuni tah. arjuni morgaon dist. gondia.
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreConstruction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of veterinary hospital grade-ii at indora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreProviding e.i. renovation to primary health center at dhabepauni tah. arjuni morgaon dist-gondia
Providing e.i. renovation to primary health center at dhabepauni tah. arjuni morgaon dist-gondia
Read moreImprovement of korambhi charbhata road vr-85, ch.no.- 0.500 to 2.000, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
Improvement of korambhi charbhata road vr-85, ch.no.- 0.500 to 2.000, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
Read moreBeautification of open space in front of dr.gaikwad in prabhag no.06 at - n.p. arjuni morgaon., tah- arjuni, dist- gondia
Beautification of open space in front of dr.gaikwad in prabhag no.06 at - n.p. arjuni morgaon., tah- arjuni, dist- gondia
Read moreConstruction of stone pitching work at gaontalav premises in prabhag no.14 at - n.p. arjuni morgaon., tah- arjuni, dist- gondia.
Construction of stone pitching work at gaontalav premises in prabhag no.14 at - n.p. arjuni morgaon., tah- arjuni, dist- gondia.
Read moreAug. water supply scheme at arjuni, tah.-gondia, dist.-gondia
Aug. water supply scheme at arjuni, tah.-gondia, dist.-gondia
Read moreof your Industry type