Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silk Screen Ink Golden Yellow
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106527440 |
|
Reference Number |
37242019 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106527440/viewNitPdf_4775733.pdf |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreSilk screen ink golden yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilk screen ink golden yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScreen printing ink golden yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilk screen ink golden yellow close match to isc-356 to is:5/2007.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilk screen ink golden yellow close match to isc-356 to is:5/2007.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScreen printing ink post office red shade,colour golden yellow,(gloss) white and black screen printing ink etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScreen printing ink post office red shade,colour golden yellow,(gloss) white and black screen printing ink etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScreen printing ink post office red shade,colour golden yellow,(gloss) white and black screen printing ink etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type