Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Megaphone,Revolving Chair High Neck,Favicol 500 Gm Bottle,Cutter Blade Small,Cutter Blade Large,Dra
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4478763
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 13, 2024 01:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CM ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 14:29:22 MSE Qualified
2 DESWAL ENTERPRISE - 22-01-2024 18:09:47 MSE Disqualified
3 NOBLE ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 15:19:43 MSE Qualified
4 SS CORPORATION - 20-01-2024 12:13:48 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NOBLE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Megaphone,Revolving Chair high Neck,Favicol 500 GM Bottle,Cutter Blade Small,Cutter Blade Large,Dra 38170.00 L1
2 CM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Megaphone,Revolving Chair high Neck,Favicol 500 GM Bottle,Cutter Blade Small,Cutter Blade Large,Dra 40734.00 L2
3 SS CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Megaphone,Revolving Chair high Neck,Favicol 500 GM Bottle,Cutter Blade Small,Cutter Blade Large,Dra 42495.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise