Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ametek Analyzer Spares Cell Window,Ametek Analyzer Spares Cell 563076929,Ametek Analyzer Spares M A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ADAGE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
3051651.7
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADAGE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 10:27:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CHEMTROLS INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 11:10:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADAGE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES CELL WINDOW,AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES CELL 563076929,AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES M A | 3440543.70 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES CELL WINDOW | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 175539.050 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES CELL 563076929 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1111856.180 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES M AN CRAT1304 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 75580.420 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES MOLECULAR SIEVE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 67010.080 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES BOARD WIRING MODULE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 562574.320 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES CONVERTER | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 158089.200 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES SENSOR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 504913.040 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES DISPLAY | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 261113.920 |
| AMETEK ANALYZER SPARES FILTER | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 134975.490 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreSupply of ametek make process analyzer maintenance spares at iocl paradip refinery(r06)
Supply of ametek make process analyzer maintenance spares at iocl paradip refinery(r06)
Read moreSupply of ametek make spares for flue gas opacity analyzer of chimney of
Supply of ametek make spares for flue gas opacity analyzer of chimney ofland at ntpc nabinagar stps
Read moreProcurement of spares for ametek make analyzer installed at sru and hdtu of dr
Procurement of spares for ametek make analyzer installed at sru and hdtu of dr
Read moreof your Industry type