Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit For Providing Barbed Wire Fencing, Gates And Security Huts At Mmt Sahibganj 2023 24
|
| Description |
Nit For Providing Barbed Wire Fencing, Gates And Security Huts At Mmt Sahibganj 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IWAI_775840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IWAI/KOL/8/Sahibganj/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IWAI Office, P-78, G R Road, Kol-43 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreNit for providing barbed wire fencing, gates and security huts at mmt sahibganj 2023-24
Nit for providing barbed wire fencing, gates and security huts at mmt sahibganj 2023-24
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing
Providing of barbed wire fencing for protection of govt. open land in jammigadda, cherlapally, ward no-03, kapra circle-01, ghmc(rs.40.00 lakhs)
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing at ksp canal
Ktps v vi stages-civil- o m-iii- providing barbed wire fencing in between ch.no. 8.4 to 8.9 km of ksp canal (at gajulagudem village)
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing in rstps township
Providing barbed wire fencing in rstps township
Read moreof your Industry type