Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab From H/O Rejaul Sardar Towards H/O Niyamot Sardar At Betberia Under Hridaypur Gp Under Chapra Panchayat Samity Fund 15th Fc A/C 109212460 Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab From H/O Rejaul Sardar Towards H/O Niyamot Sardar At Betberia Under Hridaypur Gp Under Chapra Panchayat Samity Fund 15th Fc A/C 109212460 Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_892598_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/26/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013388 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreInstalation of solar light from the h/o rejaul mondal towards the h/o ismaile sekh under under hridaypur gp
Instalation of solar light from the h/o rejaul mondal towards the h/o ismaile sekh under under hridaypur gp
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with cover slab at betberia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Construction of leach pit with cover slab at betberia under hridaypur gp under chapra development block under sbm and 15th fc for the year of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drainge system with slab from the betberia icds centre to kabarsthan at betberia sansad-12 under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 202324. activity code 67848458
Construction of drainge system with slab from the betberia icds centre to kabarsthan at betberia sansad-12 under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 15th finance commission for the year of 202324. activity code 67848458
Read moreSinking of ordinary tubewell near the house of bijay mallick at betberia village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra panchayet samity under beup for the year of 2025-26.
Sinking of ordinary tubewell near the house of bijay mallick at betberia village under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra panchayet samity under beup for the year of 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from h/o dilip dutta to h/o master quarter under chapra-i gp under chapra panchayat samity. (tied fund- 15th fc, activity code- 109213001, fy 2025-2026)
Construction of drain with cover slab from h/o dilip dutta to h/o master quarter under chapra-i gp under chapra panchayat samity.&#x0d (tied fund- 15th fc, activity code- 109213001, fy 2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o sanjay sardar towards h/o jiten sardar sansad-xvi under poragachha gp of krishnagar -1 panchayet samity
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o sanjay sardar towards h/o jiten sardar sansad-xvi under poragachha gp of krishnagar -1 panchayet samity
Read moreImplementation of piling works from the betberia madrasa towards the east side of the beel at betberia (sansad-14) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 5th state finance commission for the year of 2023-24.
Implementation of piling works from the betberia madrasa towards the east side of the beel at betberia (sansad-14) under hridaypur gram panchayet under chapra development block under 5th state finance commission for the year of 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o haripada sardar to h/o shibu sardar.
Construction of concrete road from h/o haripada sardar to h/o shibu sardar.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sridam sardar to h/o dibakar sardar
Construction of cc road from h/o sridam sardar to h/o dibakar sardar
Read moreof your Industry type