Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Talathi Quarter At Dhanapur. Ta. Gondpipri Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Talathi Quarter At Dhanapur. Ta. Gondpipri Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1019468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/70-16/2023-24/ Labour Co-Op Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783478 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreRestoration to tahsildar-nayb tahsildar quarter at gondpipri. ta. gondpipri dist chandrapur
Restoration to tahsildar-nayb tahsildar quarter at gondpipri. ta. gondpipri dist chandrapur
Read moreRestoration of common pool quarter type ii at gondpipri ta. gondpipri dist chandrapur
Restoration of common pool quarter type ii at gondpipri ta. gondpipri dist chandrapur
Read moreRestoration of civil surgeon office at district general hospital at chandrapur, ta. dist. chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Restoration of civil surgeon office at district general hospital at chandrapur, ta. dist. chandrapur (under dpdc fund)
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at shioni, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Construction of talathi office at shioni, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at arsoda, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Construction of talathi office at arsoda, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type