Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐โโ๏ธ Procurement Opportunity: Surf Excel Powder 50 Gm ๐โโ๏ธ The Home Department Of Jammu And Kashmir Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Surf Excel Powder In 50 Gm Packs. ๐๏ธ ๐ Deadline: May 03, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Surf Excel Powder, Procurement, Home Department Jammu And Kashmir, Cleaning Supplies, Bid Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surf Excel Powder 50 Gm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4857855 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 12, 2024 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RAM LAL & SONS
49500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK ENTERPRISES | Make : Free To Dish (complete Set) Model : Free To Dish (complete Set) Title : Free To Dish (complete Set) | 27-06-2024 15:38:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HAZI SHAK MOHD. CONTRACTOR | Make : SURF EXCEL POWDER 50GM Model : SURF EXCEL POWDER 50GM Title : SURF EXCEL POWDER 50GM | 27-06-2024 20:18:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAM LAL & SONS | Make : SURF EXCEL POWDER 60 GM OR 70 GM Model : SURF EXCEL POWDER 60 GM OR 70 GM Title : SURF EXCEL POWDER 60 GM OR 70 GM | 27-06-2024 19:58:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAM LAL & SONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SURF EXCEL POWDER 50GM | 49500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAZI SHAK MOHD. CONTRACTOR( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SURF EXCEL POWDER 50GM | 50000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABHISHEK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SURF EXCEL POWDER 50GM | 55000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SURF EXCEL POWDER 60 GM OR 70 GM | SURF EXCEL POWDER 60 GM OR 70 GM | SURF EXCEL POWDER 60 GM OR 70 GM | 5000 | โน 49500.000 |
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreSupply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Read moreSupply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Supply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Read moreSurf excel 500gm,surf excel 1kg,nirma powder 1kg,lizol lavender,dettol liq 500ml,harpic 500ml,colin
Read more
Mopper with stainless steel handle,surf excel bar soap 250 gm,surf excel ditergent powder 1 kg pack
Read more
of your Industry type