Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Design Review And Construction Supervision Of Bridges And Ro Bs Under Bhopal Circle In The State Of Madhya Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Design Review And Construction Supervision Of Bridges And Ro Bs Under Bhopal Circle In The State Of Madhya Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_285214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for design review and construction supervision of bridges and robs under jabalpur circle in the state of madhya pradesh.
Consultancy services for design review and construction supervision of bridges and robs under jabalpur circle in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreConsultancy services for design review and construction supervision of bridges and robs under gwalior circle in the state of madhya pradesh.
Consultancy services for design review and construction supervision of bridges and robs under gwalior circle in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of fly-overs/rubs/robs in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode under mprdc.
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of fly-overs/rubs/robs in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode under mprdc.
Read moreSupervision and quality control consultancy services for conservation and development as museum at moti mahal bhopal
Supervision and quality control consultancy services for conservation and development as museum at moti mahal bhopal
Read moreArchitectural design and dpr consultancy services for construction of 300 bedded civil hospital at sultania bhopal distt bhopal in madhya pradesh
Architectural design and dpr consultancy services for construction of 300 bedded civil hospital at sultania bhopal distt bhopal in madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy for supervision and quality control
Consultancy for supervision and quality control services for construction of various building of various department at vidisha
Read moreArchitectural design and dpr consultancy
Architectural design and dpr consultancy for construction of dpr work at building pwd tikamgarh mp
Read moreof your Industry type