Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Restoration Of Existing Brick Line Canal Of Jashmura Dtw Scheme Under Jashmura Gp Under Rajnagar Rd Block, South Tripura District During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Urgent Restoration Of Existing Brick Line Canal Of Jashmura Dtw Scheme Under Jashmura Gp Under Rajnagar Rd Block, South Tripura District During The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWR_65409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/WRD-IV/BLN/DNIeT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, WRD-IV, BLN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66571 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of abhoya cherra di scheme under jashmura gp under rajnagar r.d. block, south tripura district. during the year 2024-2025
Fdr/urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of abhoya cherra di scheme under jashmura gp under rajnagar r.d. block, south tripura district. during the year 2024-2025
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of barpathari math l.i. scheme under barpathari gp under rajnagar r.d. block, south tripura district. during the year 2024-2025
Fdr/urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of barpathari math l.i. scheme under barpathari gp under rajnagar r.d. block, south tripura district. during the year 2024-2025
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of north srirampur l.i. scheme under north srirampur gp under rajnagar r.d. block, south tripura district. during the year 2024-2025.
Fdr/urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of north srirampur l.i. scheme under north srirampur gp under rajnagar r.d. block, south tripura district. during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreFdr/urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of laxmipur
L.i. scheme under barpathari gp under rajnagar r.d. block, south tripura district. during the year 2024-2025
Read moreUrgent restoration of existing brick line canal of barpathari math l.i scheme and laxmipur in barpathari l.i scheme under barpathari gp under rajnagar rd block, south tripura district during the year 2025-26
Urgent restoration of existing brick line canal of barpathari math l.i scheme and laxmipur in barpathari l.i scheme under barpathari gp under rajnagar rd block, south tripura district during the year 2025-26
Read moreUrgent restoration of kalshi l.i schemes under jolaibari block of south tripura district during the year 2023-24/restoration and extension of distribution system.
Urgent restoration of kalshi l.i schemes under jolaibari block of south tripura district during the year 2023-24/restoration and extension of distribution system.
Read moreUpgradation of existing village agriculture knowledge center at rajnagar agri sub seed store under rajnagar agri sub division south tripura
Upgradation of existing village agriculture knowledge center at rajnagar agri sub seed store under rajnagar agri sub division south tripura
Read moreResinking of dtw scheme at nihannagar under nihannagar gp under rajnagar r.d. block/s.h- drilling and devolopment of dtw scheme with contractor direct rotarry normal power drilling rig, in/c other machine.
Resinking of dtw scheme at nihannagar under nihannagar gp under rajnagar r.d. block/s.h- drilling and devolopment of dtw scheme with contractor direct rotarry normal power drilling rig, in/c other machine.
Read moreLifting and lowering of submersible pump motor etc. at different dtw schemes under rajnagar and b.c. nagar rd block under dws sub-division barpathari
Lifting and lowering of submersible pump motor etc. at different dtw schemes under rajnagar and b.c. nagar rd block under dws sub-division barpathari
Read moreof your Industry type