Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near H/O Amaresh Sarkar Under Khisma Gp, Under Ranaghat I Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bathing Ghat Near H/O Amaresh Sarkar Under Khisma Gp, Under Ranaghat I Block&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
162/CFC/RGT-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranaghat-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2501987 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at churni river arkhisma purbapara under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev. block ( 87/138, ranaghat uttar paschim assembly)
Construction of bathing ghat at churni river arkhisma purbapara under khisma gp under ranaghat-i dev. block ( 87/138, ranaghat uttar paschim assembly)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near h/o haradhan bera
Construction of bathing ghat near h/o haradhan bera
Read moreConstruction of culvert near h/o amaresh jana.
Construction of culvert near h/o amaresh jana.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near h/o sanjay pal at baligori 70311202
Construction of bathing ghat near h/o sanjay pal at baligori 70311202
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit (3 nosnear h/o-basanti sarkar,near h/o-patitpaban sarkar,near h/o-kantilal sarkar at nayachar
Construction of modified community leach pit (3 nosnear h/o-basanti sarkar,near h/o-patitpaban sarkar,near h/o-kantilal sarkar at nayachar
Read moreBathing ghat with culvert (small) near h/o akkel sk at ghasuriadanga. 3rd call.
Bathing ghat with culvert (small) near h/o akkel sk at ghasuriadanga. 3rd call.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at near h/o amar maity at baidyapur(n) 67667924
Construction of bathing ghat at near h/o amar maity at baidyapur(n) 67667924
Read moreof your Industry type