Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vehicular Under Pass With Service Road In Km 178.787 For Khed Railway Station , Gunde Phata And Construction Of Vehicular Over Pass At Kashedi And Nadgaon Villages On National Highway No.66 In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Mahara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vehicular Under Pass With Service Road In Km 178.787 For Khed Railway Station , Gunde Phata And Construction Of Vehicular Over Pass At Kashedi And Nadgaon Villages On National Highway No.66 In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Mahara
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_749749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. NHD/PEN/02/725 Dated 19.4.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 50.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE NH PWD KONKAN BHAVAN NAVI MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | April 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Construction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Read moreConstruction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Construction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass and service road at khopi phata in km 180.170 on panvel- mahad-panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and road safety improvement to kashedi-amba black spol (at km 160.200). on epc mode.
Construction of vehicular underpass and service road at khopi phata in km 180.170 on panvel- mahad-panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and road safety improvement to kashedi-amba black spol (at km 160.200). on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type