Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vadodara Division: Construction Of Road Over Bridge (Rob) Including Approaches In Lieu Of Lc No. 295 At Km 474/2 4 On Vadodara Geratpur Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73005306 |
|
Reference Number |
CPM-GSENGG-BRC-12-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73005306/viewNitPdf_4449094.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no. 294 at km 471/16-18 on vadodara-geratpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no. 294 at km 471/16-18 on vadodara-geratpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no. 278 at km 455/20-22 between section vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no. 257 at km 426/18-20 between section vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no 248 at km 418/6-8 & lc no. 270 at km 444/0-2 between vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division: construction of road over bridge (rob) including approaches in lieu of lc no.65 between vavdi khurd-godhra at km 74/7-8 by providing two lane rob on anand- godhra section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no 238 at km 401/24-26, lc no.267 at km 441/16-18 & lc no 271 km 441/10-12 between vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos. 2 lane road over bridges (rob) with approaches (end to end) in lieu of lc no 238 at km 401/24-26, lc no.267 at km 441/16-18 & lc no 271 km 441/10-12 between vadodara - geratpur of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTelecom works in connection with (1)-surat-vadodara section:- elimination of level x-ing no. 148 on golden quadrilateral route by providing road over bridge. (2)-construction of proposed 2 lane rob in lieu of lc no. 250 at rly km: 420/12-14 between vasad-adas road station on vadodara-geratpur section at. (3)-vadodara-geratpur section - elimination of level x-ing no. 255 & 264 on 160 kmph route by providing two lane road over bridge (rob). (4)-vadodara-geratpur section:- construction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignalling work in connection with engineering work of elimination of lc gate no. 255, 264, 294 and 295 of vadodara-geratpur section of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type