Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Mantola To Bijaha Road (Length 4.00 K.M.)
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Mantola To Bijaha Road (Length 4.00 K.M.)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_463287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-11/2025-26/18-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 3.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHDOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544812 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-33 to hebburu- kalluru road via shanthapura-bisalahalli road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 4.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type