Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Restoration By Pdg. Rmc From Tank Road Booster Pump, Near Mcd Primary School Anand Puri, Bapa Nagar In Ward No.84 (Dev Nagar)/Kbz
|
| Description |
Road Restoration By Pdg. Rmc From Tank Road Booster Pump, Near Mcd Primary School Anand Puri, Bapa Nagar In Ward No.84 (Dev Nagar)/Kbz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_244377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-04/EE(M)-II/TC/KBZ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EXEC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=279224 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/369e to 16/323e, padam singh road, bapa nagar in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreRoad restoration by pdg. rmc at backside of mcd office, dev nagar, near military road in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz
Road restoration by pdg. rmc at backside of mcd office, dev nagar, near military road in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreRoad restoration by pdg. rmc block 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,16b, 17 dev nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz.
Road restoration by pdg. rmc block 2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,16b, 17 dev nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/430 to 16e/211, 16e/230 to 16e/235 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/430 to 16e/211, 16e/230 to 16e/235 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by rmc from h.no.16/57b gurudwara 16/18h, 16/18h to 16/19h gali no.1, govind garh, anand puri khan in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by rmc from h.no.16/57b gurudwara 16/18h, 16/18h to 16/19h gali no.1, govind garh, anand puri khan in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp. to gali no.3 and gali no. 5 by pdg. rmc in block no. 1, dev nagar in ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. to gali no.3 and gali no. 5 by pdg. rmc in block no. 1, dev nagar in ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type