Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bifurcation Of Loads On 11 Kv Rajivnagar Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Sez Ss By Erection Of New 11 Kv Feeder From The Same Ss Which Includes Stringing Of 11 Kv Xlpe Ab Cable And Laying Of 11 Kv Xlpe Cable Along With Erection Of 1 No 11 Kv Breaker At 33/11 Kv Sez Ss In Whitefield Section Of Kondapur Division Of Cybercity Circle
Description
Bifurcation Of Loads On 11 Kv Rajivnagar Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Sez Ss By Erection Of New 11 Kv Feeder From The Same Ss Which Includes Stringing Of 11 Kv Xlpe Ab Cable And Laying Of 11 Kv Xlpe Cable (Double Run) Along With Erection Of 1 No. 11 Kv Breaker At 33/11 Kv Sez Ss In Whitefield Section Of Kondapur Sub Division Of Kondapur Division Of Cybercity Circle
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 561440
Reference
Number
CE/OP/RR Zone -22/2024-25
Tender Fee 658
EMD 37171
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date December 07, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 628 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.