Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Dudhnath Tiraha To Lalbhairo Mandir Via Bartar Tiraha Road (Odr) (5 Years Maintenance 2.50 Percent Of The Cost Of Construction Work)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Mirzapur Zone PWD Mirzapur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRZ_984042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5886/53M-Mzp Circle/2024-25 Dt. 11-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 21.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733467 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bartar tiraha to bangali tiraha pategara chauraha to shivpur bajar via rameshwar mandir to taradevi mandir road (odr) (5 years maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Widening and strengthening work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mirzapur-bhatauli road (odr) (5 year maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Widening and strengthening of mirzapur-bhatauli road (odr) (5 year maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mirzapur-bhatauli road (odr) (5 year maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Widening and strengthening work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of varanasi bhadohi gopiganj road (odr) (5 years maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Widening and strengthening of varanasi bhadohi gopiganj road (odr) (5 years maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of manda lalganj road (odr) (maintenance of road 05 year total cost of construction 2.50 percent extra)
Widening and strengthening work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rest portion on manda lalganj road (odr) (05 yearly maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Widening and strengthening work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of vijaypur bhatewara bharatganj road (odr) in district mirzapur (5 year mantenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Widening and strengthening work
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pali suriyawa road (5 years maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Widening and strengthening of pali suriyawa road (5 years maintenance 2.50 percent of the cost of construction work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sikenderapur to pura chatti via patoi (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of sikenderapur to pura chatti via patoi (odr) (including five year maintenance cost)
Read moreof your Industry type