Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement With Bollard Light At Mpl Park Of A Block Surajmal Vihar,D Block Vivek Vihar ,Vigyanlok,Ram Vihar In Ward 206 Under Shahadra South Zone
|
| Description |
Provision
Of Lighting Arrangement With Bollard Light At
Mpl Park Of A Block Surajmal Vihar,D Block
Vivek Vihar ,Vigyanlok,Ram Vihar In Ward 206
Under Shahadra South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_184707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-II/SSZ/2023-24/37.2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19019 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202228 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of lighting arrangement with bollard light at mpl park of a block surajmal vihar,d block vivek vihar ,vigyanlok,ram vihar in ward 206 under shahadra south zone
Provision
 of lighting arrangement with bollard light at
 mpl park of a block surajmal vihar,d block
 vivek vihar ,vigyanlok,ram vihar in ward 206
 under shahadra south zone
Read moreProvision of 2 no. semi high mast light pole at d block vivek vihar market and vigyan lok in anand vihar ward no.206 under shahadra south zone
Provision of 2 no. semi high mast light pole at d block vivek vihar market and vigyan lok in anand vihar ward no.206 under shahadra south zone
Read moreProvision of 5 mtr street light pole with led lights arrangements at d block vivek vihar, surajmal vihar, shanti vihar, shrestra vihar, ashoka niketan in ward no 206 under shahdara south zone
Provision of 5 mtr street light pole
 with led lights arrangements at d block
 vivek vihar, surajmal vihar, shanti vihar,
 shrestra vihar, ashoka niketan in ward no 206
 under shahdara south zone
Read moreCompleted scheme under n.a.-ii (hort. zone) 1. green land between vigyanlok and dda flats anand vihar 2. green area opp. vivek vihar road no.56
S/a of water through water tanker at site.
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at jagriti nagar co-operative house building society jagriti enclave phase-ii in ward 206 under shahadra south zone
Provision of lighting arrangement at jagriti nagar co-operative house building society jagriti enclave phase-ii in ward 206 under shahadra south zone
Read moreProvision of fancy light arrangement in mpl parks of gagan vihar in ward no 204 preet vihar under shahdara south zone
Provision of
 fancy light arrangement in mpl parks of gagan
 vihar in ward no 204 preet vihar under
 shahdara south zone
Read moreProvision of fancy light arrangement in mpl parks of gagan vihar in ward no 204 preet vihar under shahdara south zone
Provision of
 fancy light arrangement in mpl parks of gagan
 vihar in ward no 204 preet vihar under
 shahdara south zone
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at mpl park near h.no 810 d block saraswati vihar, in ward no 58, under keshav puram zone
Provision of lighting arrangement at mpl park near h.no 810 d block saraswati vihar, in ward no 58, under keshav puram zone
Read moreProvision of 1 no. shml pole at c-block anand vihar and 5 meter street light pole at woodland park,ambedkar park ,d- 93 vivek vihar park in ward 206 under ssz
Provision of 1 no. shml pole at c-block anand vihar and 5 meter street light pole at woodland park,ambedkar park ,d- 93 vivek vihar park in ward 206 under ssz
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at mpl (ramesh park) park a-1/320 pashim vihar ward no-58 (saraswati vihar) under keshav puram zone
Provision of lighting arrangement at mpl (ramesh park) park a-1/320 pashim vihar ward no-58 (saraswati vihar) under keshav puram zone
Read moreof your Industry type