Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street From 40/164 Lal Pan Shop To 40/187 Ward 103 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street From 40/164 Lal Pan Shop To 40/187 Ward 103 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
426/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836398 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street and footpath by c.c from h.n-40/91 to 40/78 in ward no-103 under zone-01
Improvement of street and footpath by c.c from h.n-40/91 to 40/78 in ward no-103 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streets in 40/198 navab ibrahim ka hata ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of streets in 40/198 navab ibrahim ka hata ward-103 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc hospital road behind of agrwal sabha street in ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc hospital road behind of agrwal sabha street in ward-103 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at near prajapati pan bidi shop sagar kutir in versova assembly constituency no.164 in kwest ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at near prajapati pan bidi shop sagar kutir in versova assembly constituency no.164 in kwest ward.
Read moreImprovement of street from lal fatak to dot nala ward-01 under zone-01
Improvement of street from lal fatak to dot nala ward-01 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road work from tatyatope nagar kesa to chaursiya pan shop under ward-09 zone-5
Improvement of road work from tatyatope nagar kesa to chaursiya pan shop under ward-09 zone-5
Read moreImprovement and covering of nala from pan shop to arihant polywood hardware in ward 24 zone 2.
Improvement and covering of nala from pan shop to arihant polywood hardware in ward 24 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from p block 117/p/187 to lal ji bajpai in ward-86 under zone-6
Improvement of road by hmp from p block 117/p/187 to lal ji bajpai in ward-86 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road and drain work from thakur pan shop to mithailal house under ward-16 zone-5
Improvement of road and drain work from thakur pan shop to mithailal house under ward-16 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type