Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of 4 Nos Blackspots/Accident Spots In Thiruvanthapuram Bypass Section Of Nh66 Under Annual Road Safety Plan For 2023 24 In State Of Kerala On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Rectification Of 4 Nos Blackspots/Accident Spots In Thiruvanthapuram Bypass Section Of Nh66 Under Annual Road Safety Plan For 2023 24 In State Of Kerala On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_176783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193537 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRectification of blackspots and accident spots on nh 748 between km. 84.00 to km. 143.200 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2023 24.
Rectification of blackspots and accident spots on nh 748 between km. 84.00 to km. 143.200 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2023 24.
Read moreRectification of 13 nos blackspots accident spots under annual road safety plan for 2024-2025 in the stretch of walayar vadakancherry and thrissur angamaly sec of nh544 in kerala on epc mode
Rectification of 13 nos blackspots accident spots under annual road safety plan for 2024-2025 in the stretch of walayar vadakancherry and thrissur angamaly sec of nh544 in kerala on epc mode
Read moreRectification of 12nos blackspots-accident spots under annual road safety plan for 2023-2024 in the stretch of walayar-angamaly section of nh-544 in the state of kerala on epc mode
Rectification of 12nos blackspots-accident spots under annual road safety plan for 2023-2024 in the stretch of walayar-angamaly section of nh-544 in the state of kerala on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of service roads at mangalampalam, panniyankara, kodakara and potta, as part of rectification of blackspots or accident spots in the stretch of walayar-angamali section of nh-544 on epc mode in the state of kerala
Construction of service roads at mangalampalam, panniyankara, kodakara and potta, as part of rectification of blackspots or accident spots in the stretch of walayar-angamali section of nh-544 on epc mode in the state of kerala
Read moreRectification of 04 nos. blackspots on rajsamand bhilwara section of nh 758 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Rectification of 04 nos. blackspots on rajsamand bhilwara section of nh 758 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Read moreShort term rectification of hotspots/ accident spots under piu dindigul
Short term rectification of hotspots/ accident spots under piu dindigul
Read moreRectification of black spots /accident prone locations on batote-khellani road
Rectification of black spots /accident prone locations on batote-khellani road stretch by installation of
 metallic crash barrier, road signages, raising of outer earthen shoulders etc., along
 with clearance of landslide snow on nh-244 in ut of jk
Read moreRectification of 03 no. of blackspots on jaipur-reengus-sikar section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of 03 no. of blackspots on jaipur-reengus-sikar section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreRectification of accident black spots at km. 190.720 (hindoli) junction and km. 200.890 (sathur) junction with nh 148d on deoli kota section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of accident black spots at km. 190.720 (hindoli) junction and km. 200.890 (sathur) junction with nh 148d on deoli kota section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type