Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const.Of C.C Road At Shiv Mandir Road And Kapoor Ab Niwas Gali Behind Idgah Masjid Pnb Colony Ward No.10 Z 02
|
| Description |
Const.Of C.C Road At Shiv Mandir Road And Kapoor Ab Niwas Gali Behind Idgah Masjid Pnb Colony Ward No.10 Z 02
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_389046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020222317 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEHIND IDGAH MASJID PNB COLONY WARD NO.10 Z-02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457903 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const.of c.c road at h.no.19 to t.i sab house behind idgah masjid pnb colony ward no.10 z 02
Const.of c.c road at h.no.19 to t.i sab house behind idgah masjid pnb colony ward no.10 z 02
Read moreConstruction work of sumpwell behind pk inter college in moh. shiv colony (idgah).
Construction work of sumpwell behind pk inter college in moh. shiv colony (idgah).
Read moreConst.of street h/o jitender to gali-2 near shiv mandir wali gali panchi road ward-16 mc ganaur.
Const.of street h/o jitender to gali-2 near shiv mandir wali gali panchi road ward-16 mc ganaur.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at kapoor bhadoriya wali gali in shiv colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 957/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at kapoor bhadoriya wali gali in shiv colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 957/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of drain form sheikh betti gali and behind masjid madarul muham in ward no.22, zone no.05
Construction of drain form sheikh betti gali and behind masjid madarul muham in ward no.22, zone no.05
Read moreConstruction of ipb road in mahavir tailor wali gali balmiki mohalla behind bari masjid in ward no 18 mc sohna
Construction of ipb road in mahavir tailor wali gali balmiki mohalla behind bari masjid in ward no 18 mc sohna
Read moreConst. of street i.p.b and c.c in h/o azad kamlesh niwas , katyal kiryana store ramesh kumar panchal ,malik niwas ,karan singh near transfarmer wali main gali shiv colony , ward no. 02, rohtak.
Const. of street i.p.b and c.c in h/o azad kamlesh niwas , katyal kiryana store ramesh kumar panchal ,malik niwas ,karan singh near transfarmer wali main gali shiv colony , ward no. 02, rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of drain beside buddha vihar gali behind parshad niwas lal building to ward office buddha vihar to ward office ward 47 zone 06
Construction of drain beside buddha vihar gali behind parshad niwas lal building to ward office buddha vihar to ward office ward 47 zone 06
Read moreKota nagar nigam south jama masjid behind gali n 1 and imam chowk wali gali cc road park nali cross maintenance and various construction work 14 nit 12
Kota nagar nigam south jama masjid behind gali n 1 and imam chowk wali gali cc road park nali cross maintenance and various construction work 14 nit 12
Read moreConst. of street i.p.b and c.c in h/o azad kamlesh niwas , katyal kiryana store ramesh kumar panchal ,malik niwas ,karan singh near transfarmer wali main gali shiv colony , ward no. 02, rohtak. (re-call)
Const. of street i.p.b and c.c in h/o azad kamlesh niwas , katyal kiryana store ramesh kumar panchal ,malik niwas ,karan singh near transfarmer wali main gali shiv colony , ward no. 02, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreof your Industry type