Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paint,Air Purifiers,Tiles,Foot Mat,Iron Angle,Plant
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4388725
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 23, 2023 18:36
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FUTURE TECHNOLOGY - 03-01-2024 12:06:45 MSE Qualified
2 Mahadev Enterprises - 02-01-2024 17:47:33 MSE Qualified
3 SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS - 02-01-2024 17:43:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FUTURE TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paint,Air Purifiers,Tiles,Foot Mat,Iron Angle,Plant 90000.00 L1
2 SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paint,Air Purifiers,Tiles,Foot Mat,Iron Angle,Plant 90600.00 L2
3 Mahadev Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paint,Air Purifiers,Tiles,Foot Mat,Iron Angle,Plant 100800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise